Abschlußtabelle 2009/10 ...Kreisklasse B
|
Datum | Heim | Gast |
Ergebniß |
|
19.08 | (S-P)TSV Süderbrarup II | - | FC Ellingstedt-Silberst. |
1:1 |
22.08 | (S-P)Schleswig 06 III | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 3:1 |
26.08 | (S-P)FC Altmühl 09 | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | |
30.08 | Spielfrei | |||
06.09 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | FC Geest 09 IV | 4:2 |
13.09 | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk II | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 2:7 |
18.09 | TSV Bollingstedt-Gam II | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 3:8 |
27.09 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | Schleswig IF III | 1:1 |
04.10 | FC Altmühl 09 | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 0:1 |
11.10 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | FSG Schleidörfer II | 4:3 |
01.11 | TSV Rabenkirchen | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 2:4 |
08.11 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | TSV Kropp III | 0:2 |
13.11 | TSV Erfde II | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | ausfall |
22.11 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | FC Haddeby 04 II | 5:4 |
29.11 | Schleswig 06 IV | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 1:2 |
06.12 | FC Ellingstedt-Silberst.II | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 1:6 |
Winterpause | ||||
21.02 | Spielfrei | |||
28.02 | FC Geest 09 IV | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | Ausfall |
07.03 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | SV Grün-Weiß Tolk II | Ausfall |
14.03 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | TSV Bollingstedt-Gam II | Ausfall |
21.03 | Schleswig IF III | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 2:7 |
28.03 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | FC Altmühl 09 | 2:1 |
11.04 | FSG Schleidörfer II | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 2:2 |
15.04 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | SV G.W. Tolk II | 4:2 |
18.04 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | TSV Rabenkirchen | 4:2 |
23.04 | TSV Kropp III | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 1:5 |
02.05 | TSV Süderbrarup | - | TSV Erfde II | 5:0 |
04.05 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | TSV Bollingstedt-Gam.II | 6:1 |
09.05 | FC Haddeby 04 II | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 3:2 |
11.05 | FC Geest 09 IV | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 2:3 |
16.05 | TSV Süderbrarup II | - | Schleswig 06 IV |
10:0 |
18.05 | TSV Erfde II | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 3:5 |
29.05 | FC Ellingstedt-Silberst. II | - | TSV Süderbrarup II | 4:0 |
Saisonende | *S-P =Schleipokal |